Warren Township High School District 121
WTHS
Last updated:
1/19/2016 2:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Sat
April 4th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
Lacrosse Practice, Boys
Almond - Field House
Lacrosse Boys Freshmen A
Lacrosse Boys JV
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
Volleyball, Boys Practice
Almond - Gymnasium
Volleyball Boys Freshmen A
Volleyball Boys Freshmen B
Volleyball Boys JV
Volleyball Boys Sophomore
Volleyball Boys Varsity
7:30 am
8:00 am
Lacrosse, Girls Practice
O'Plaine - Stadium
Lacrosse Girls JV
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
Tennis Boys JV @ Tremper
Tremper High
Tennis Boys JV
Volleyball Boys JV @ Sandburg Invite
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Volleyball Boys JV
8:30 am
Tennis Boys JV @ Moline
Moline Sr High School
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity @ Rock Island Invite
Rock Island (H.S.)
Tennis Boys Varsity
9:00 am
Baseball Practice
Almond - Field House
Baseball Varsity
Soccer, Girls Practice
Almond - Gymnasium
Soccer Girls JV
Soccer Girls Varsity
Softball Practice
O'Plaine - Field House
Softball Freshmen
Volleyball Boys Freshmen B @ Crusaders Volleyball Classic
Brother Rice High School
Volleyball Boys Freshmen B
9:30 am
10:00 am
Lacrosse, Boys Practice
O'Plaine - Stadium
Lacrosse Boys JV
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
Softball Freshmen @ Palatine
Palatine
Softball Freshmen
Softball JV @ Palatine
Palatine
Softball JV
Spring Musical Rehearsal
O'Plaine - Room 101 (Choir)
O'Plaine - Auditorium Foyer
O'Plaine - Auditorium
Drama & Theatre (WTHS)
Varsity GLax Brunch
O'Plaine - Faculty Cafeteria
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
10:30 am
11:00 am
Freshmen Baseball Practice
O'Plaine - Field House
Baseball Freshmen A
Baseball Freshmen B
Gurnee Park District Swim Lessons
O'Plaine - Pool
Gurnee Park District
Softball Practice
Almond - Field House
Softball JV
Softball Varsity
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Softball Varsity @ Palatine
Palatine
Softball Varsity
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Baseball Sophomore @ Occonmomowoc
Oconomowoc High
Baseball Sophomore
Baseball Varsity @ Occonomowoc
Oconomowoc HS - Roosevelt Field
Baseball Varsity
Lacrosse Practice, Girls
O'Plaine - Field House
Lacrosse Girls Freshmen
Lacrosse Girls JV
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
Track Practice
Almond - Field House
Track & Field Boys JV
Track & Field Boys Varsity
Track & Field Girls JV
Track & Field Girls Varsity
Waren Wave
Almond - Softball Field
O'Plaine - Softball Field
WTGS / Warren Wave
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Baseball Sophomore @ Occonomowoc
Oconomowoc High
Baseball Sophomore
Baseball Varsity @ TBA
Oconomowoc HS - Roosevelt Field
Baseball Varsity
Soph Baseball Practice
O'Plaine - Field House
Baseball Sophomore
3:30 pm
to
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
St, Pat's Track Team Practice
Almond - Track
St. Pats School
6:00 pm
to
11:30 pm